SagePoint Real Estate Company
  • Home
  • Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Our Markets
    1. Napa Overview
    2. Healdsburg Overview
    3. St. Helena Overview
    4. Calistoga Overview
    5. Sonoma Overview
    6. San Francisco Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Galway LN, San Rafael, CA 94903

$1,618,000

$1,649,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,791 SqFt

4 Galway LN, San Rafael, CA 94903

Listed by Tyler Grossman of Compass

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
132 Loch Lomond DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

$2,800,000

$2,798,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,310 SqFt

132 Loch Lomond DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

Listed by Rochelle Vandermerwe of Christie's International Real Estate San Francisco Marin Wine Country

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
253 Friedell ST, San Francisco, CA 94124

$840,000

$828,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

253 Friedell ST, San Francisco, CA 94124

Listed by Aimee J Huang of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
707 Blake RD, Vacaville, CA 95687

$800,000

$799,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

707 Blake RD, Vacaville, CA 95687

Listed by Gilbert Duenas of GD Homes

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
7290 Black Bart TRL, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

$65,000

$65,000

29.99 Acres

7290 Black Bart TRL, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

Listed by Heidi Dunk of D Vincent Real Estate

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
618 Rose DR, Benicia, CA 94510

$830,000

$799,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

618 Rose DR, Benicia, CA 94510

Listed by Robert E Overman of San Diego Residential Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
36 Zita Manor, Daly City, CA 94015

$1,320,000

$1,250,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

36 Zita Manor, Daly City, CA 94015

Listed by Maggie S Visser of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
447 Sparkes RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472

$1,337,500

$1,395,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

447 Sparkes RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472

Listed by Lotte Moore & Sarah Kowalczyk Team of Compass

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1026 Valle View CT, Novato, CA 94945

$2,120,000

$2,095,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,224 SqFt

1026 Valle View CT, Novato, CA 94945

Listed by Amy E Diller of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
243 Princeton DR, Sebastopol, CA 95472

$1,300,000

$1,239,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

243 Princeton DR, Sebastopol, CA 95472

Listed by Chelsea Wiecek of KB Properties

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
257-261 Andover ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

$1,535,000

$1,600,000

4.1%
8 Beds3 Baths3,377 SqFt

257-261 Andover ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

Listed by Ellie Kravets of Redfin

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1336 Chestnut ST, San Francisco, CA 94123

$4,300,000

$4,195,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,930 SqFt

1336 Chestnut ST, San Francisco, CA 94123

Listed by Baxter Smith of City Real Estate

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
3383 Ellen WAY, Napa, CA 94558

$985,000

$1,045,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

3383 Ellen WAY, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
7404 Mitchell DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

$747,500

$739,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt

7404 Mitchell DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Listed by Mary J Kassis of RE/MAX Marketplace

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1553 Holly AVE, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

$680,000

$705,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

1553 Holly AVE, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Listed by Jennifer Jacobs of HomeSmart Advantage Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
30 Glen RD, Novato, CA 94945

$1,150,000

$1,147,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

30 Glen RD, Novato, CA 94945

Listed by Megan Pomponio of Compass

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
10966 Barnett Valley RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472

$400,000

$450,000

11.1%
2.23 Acres

10966 Barnett Valley RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472

Listed by Steve Hecht of Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
34 Dorantes AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

$3,575,000

$2,695,000

32.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,541 SqFt

34 Dorantes AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

Listed by Cece Doricko of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2139 Green ST #B, San Francisco, CA 94123

$1,750,000

$1,795,000

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt

2139 Green ST #B, San Francisco, CA 94123

Listed by Nina Hatvany of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2940 Devita DR, Napa, CA 94558

$975,000

$990,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

2940 Devita DR, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Stephanie A Gibson of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
3623 Crescent CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

$2,015,000

$2,100,000

4.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,605 SqFt

3623 Crescent CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

Listed by Parmeeta Ghoman of Century 21 Epic

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1525 Lawton ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

$1,800,000

$1,195,000

50.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt

1525 Lawton ST, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Jason C Chan of BarbCo

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
7 William AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939

$3,700,000

$3,395,000

9.0%
3 Beds4 Baths1,817 SqFt

7 William AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939

Listed by Tracy Mclaughlin of The Agency

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
132 Corbett AVE, San Francisco, CA 94114

$3,200,000

$2,495,000

28.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

132 Corbett AVE, San Francisco, CA 94114

Listed by Shameran Anderer of BarbCo

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SagePoint Logo Clear
SagePoint Real Estate Company
Curtis Tischler
+1(949) 395-0553
curtis@sagepointre.com
383 Saint Andrews Drive

Get My App

    • Home
      Our Markets
      1. Napa Overview
      2. Healdsburg Overview
      3. St. Helena Overview
      4. Calistoga Overview
      5. Sonoma Overview
      6. San Francisco Overview
    • Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.